English (Genetics; Biotechnology)
bispecific monoclonal antibody
French (Génétique; Biotechnologie)
anticorps monoclonal bispécifique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Genética; Biotecnología)
anticuerpo monoclonal biespecífico [masculine noun]