English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Automated Materials Handling)
monoclonal transporter
French (Outillage industriel; Manutention automatique)
transporteur monoclonal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Manipulación automática de materiales)
transportador monoclonal [masculine noun]