English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
single-stage low pressure turbine [correct]; single-stage low pressure turbine [correct]
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
turbine basse pression monoétage [feminine noun]; turbine BP mono-étage [feminine noun]