English (Psychology (General))
psychography [correct]
DEF: psychological biography.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
psychographie [correct]
DEF: Description psychologique d’un individu présentée comme une monographie.
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades))
psicografía [correct, feminine noun]