English (Medication)
Label Standards and Standardized Proprietary Medicine Monographs [plural]; LS/SPMM
French (Médicaments)
normes d’étiquetage et monographies normalisées de spécialités pharmaceutiques [feminine noun, plural]; NE/MNSP
OBS: Direction des médicaments.