English (Pharmacy)
cephalexin monohydrate [correct]
CONT: If an allergic reaction to cephalexin monohydrate occurs, the drug should be discontinued and the patient treated with the usual agents ...
French (Pharmacie)
monohydrate de céphalexine
CONT: Ceporex [marque déposée], Glaxo. Monohydrate de céphalexine. Antibiotique.