English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
glucose monohydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
monohydrate de glucose [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
monohidrato de glucosa [masculine noun]