English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
sodium monohydrated carbonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
carbonate monohydrate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
carbonato monohidratado de sodio [masculine noun]