English (Trade Names)
Monsoon™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Trademark used to designate leisure rainwear.
OBS: Monsoon™: A trademark of Monsoon Fashions Limited.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Monsoon [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: MonsoonMC</sup> : Marque de commerce de la société Monsoon Fashions Limited.