English (Pregnancy; Embryology)
acephalobrachius [correct]; abrachiocephalus [correct]
DEF: A monster exhibiting acephalobrachia.
French (Grossesse; Embryologie)
abrachiocéphale [correct, masculine noun]; acéphalobrache [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Monstre caractérisé par l'acéphalobrachie.