English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
champedak [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Artocarpus integer [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Moraceae.
OBS: Artocarpus integer : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.