English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
monkey jack [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Artocarpus lacucha [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Moraceae.
OBS: Artocarpus lacucha : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.