English (Political Theories and Doctrines; Foreign Trade)
bandwagon behaviour
French (Théories et doctrines politiques; Commerce extérieur)
comportement grégaire [masculine noun]; réflexe moutonnier [masculine noun]; suivisme [masculine noun]