English (Advertising)
prestige sponsor [correct]
CONT: As a prestige sponsor of the Government of Canada Workplace Charitable Campaign [GCWCC], Tradex will once again donate to the GCWCC on an ongoing basis, 5% of any new Registered Education Savings Plan (RESP) contributions or transfers.
French (Publicité)
commanditaire de prestige [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: Il s’agira d’une première pour l'organisme qui a réussi à s’associer avec les succursales des pharmacies [...] de la région, à titre de commanditaire de prestige pour cette première mouture de l'événement.