English (Sociology of Ideologies; National and International Security)
neo-Nazism [correct, noun]
CONT: Neo-Nazism consists of post-World War II militant, social or political movements seeking to revive and implement the ideology of Nazism.
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
néonazisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mouvement d’extrême droite s’inspirant du national-socialisme.