English (Citizenship and Immigration)
traffic pattern [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
mouvement des affaires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.