English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
asymmetrical movement
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
mouvement asymétrique [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.