English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy); Automatic Control (Machine Tools))
self driven table with automatic circular movement
OBS: (for machine tool)
French (Usinage (Métallurgie); Commandes automatiques (Machines-outils))
table autonome à mouvement circulaire automatique
OBS: (pour machine-outil)