English (Translation)
unabated
CONT: The upward movement in price has continued unabated.
French (Traduction)
d’égale intensité; aussi fort
OBS: le mouvement de hausse a gardé la même intensité.
Spanish (Traducción)
con la misma intensidad [adverb phrase]; con el mismo interés [adverb phrase]; incambiado