English (Foreign Trade)
commodity flow [correct]; CF [correct]
DEF: The movement of goods through a particular area.
French (Commerce extérieur)
flux de marchandises [correct, masculine noun]; flot de biens [correct, masculine noun]; mouvement des marchandises [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
corriente de mercancías [feminine noun]