English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
second section
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
train dédoublé [masculine noun]
OBS: (chemin de fer)(Mouvement des voyageurs et des marchandises)