English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Shipbuilding)
operating movement [correct]
DEF: Movement of a dredger at work on a dredging site.
French (Chantiers maritimes; Constructions navales)
mouvement d'opération [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Déplacement de la drague dans son champ d’opération.