English (Engines (Motor Vehicles))
orbital piston
CONT: Ralph Sarich ... hit the headlines 30 years ago when he revealed his radical orbital piston internal combustion engine.
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
orbiton [masculine noun]
DEF: Piston à contour polygonal qui décrit un mouvement orbital autour des chambres de combustion d’un moteur automobile
Spanish (Motores (Vehículos automotores))
orbitón [masculine noun]