English (Union Organization)
labour movement [correct]; labor movement [correct]
DEF: The effort by organized labour to improve conditions for workers.
French (Organisation syndicale)
mouvement ouvrier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des activités organisées ou spontanées qui expriment les aspirations des travailleurs et cherchent à les réaliser.
Spanish (Organización sindical)
movimiento laboral [masculine noun]