English (Musculoskeletal System)
passive movement [correct]; passive motion [correct]
DEF: Any movement of the body effected by a force entirely outside of the organism.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
mouvement passif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
movimiento pasivo [correct, masculine noun]