English (Flights (Air Transport))
intended movement [correct, officially approved]
OBS: intended movement: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
mouvement prévu [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: mouvement prévu : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
movimiento proyectado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: movimiento proyectado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).