English (Applications of Automation; Rail Transport Operations)
coupled-in-motion scale system
French (Automatisation et applications; Exploitation (Transport par rail))
pesage en mouvement de rames attelées [masculine noun]; pesage en mouvement en rame attelée [masculine noun]