English (Citizenship and Immigration)
new refugee situations [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
nouveaux mouvements de réfugiés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.