English (Foreign Trade)
base average monthly production
OBS: base average monthly production: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
production mensuelle moyenne de référence [feminine noun]
OBS: production mensuelle moyenne de référence : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d’œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d’Amérique(2006).