English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
medium performance
CONT: "This unit ... has a medium performance capability ..." (International Defense Review 7/79, P. 1145)
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
moyenne performance [feminine noun]
CONT: "(...) qui incorpore un système inertiel de moyenne performance. "