English (Technical Textiles; Fire Prevention)
flame retardant polypropylene yarn [correct]
CONT: Fibres. For geotextiles, technical fabrics, fillers polypropylene multifilament yarns, textured polypropylene yarns, flame retardant polypropylene yarns.
French (Textiles techniques; Prévention des incendies)
fil anti-feu en polypropylène [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Fibres. Pour géotextiles, tissus techniques, filtres fils multifilaments polypropylène, fils texturés polypropylène, fils anti-feu en polypropylène.