English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Financial Institutions)
multilateral lending agency [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Institutions financières)
organisme multilatéral de prêt [correct, masculine noun]; institution multilatérale de prêts [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Instituciones financieras)
organismo multilateral de financiación [masculine noun]; organismo multilateral de crédito [masculine noun]