English (National and International Security)
multilateral coordinating agency
CONT: Establish or strengthen, where appropriate, partnerships with all relevant actors, including the private sector, technical professional associations, regional institutions, civil society, educational and research institutions and other multilateral coordinating agencies ...
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale)
organisme multilatéral de coordination [masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad nacional e internacional)
organismo multilateral de coordinación [masculine noun]