English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
multilith printing process
DEF: Multilith: (trademark) used for a small offset press used typically for duplicating office forms
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
procédé Multilith [masculine noun]
OBS: multilith : multilithe.