English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
multilith press
OBS: (Job Description, Junior Supervisor, Dept. of Industry, Trade and Commerce)
OBS: See photo-offset printing machine.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
presse Multilith [feminine noun]
OBS: Multilith est une marque déposée.