English (Reprography)
multilith reproducer
CONT: 1250 multilith reproducer (Webster's p. 1485)
French (Reprographie)
reproductrice Multilith [feminine noun]
CONT: une reproductrice "Multilith" 1250(Larousse encyclopédique 9, p. 174)