English (Scientific Instruments; Telecommunications)
interactive multi-media early demonstrator for independent access to Skyplex [correct]; IM-MEDIAS [correct]
French (Instruments scientifiques; Télécommunications)
premier démonstrateur multimédia interactif d’accès indépendant au système Skyplex [masculine noun]