English (Computers and Calculators)
computing multimeter [correct]; computerized multimeter [correct]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
calculmètre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Multimètre numérique doté d’une imprimante et d’une calculatrice programmable.