English (International Relations; Economic Co-operation and Development)
multi-country dialogue [correct]
CONT: The Government of Canada continues to support research security and responsible internationalization through its involvement in ongoing multi-country dialogues ...
French (Relations internationales; Coopération et développement économiques)
dialogue multinational [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le gouvernement du Canada continue d’appuyer la sécurité et une internationalisation responsable de la recherche en participant à des dialogues multinationaux continus [...]