English (Military Logistics; Combined Forces (Military))
multinational logistic centre [correct, NATO]; MNLC [correct, NATO]
French (Logistique militaire; Interarmées)
centre logistique multinational [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MNLC [correct, masculine noun, NATO]