English (Military Organization; International Relations; Combined Forces (Military))
combined joint military-civilian relations task force [correct, NATO, standardized]; CJMCRTF [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: combined joint military-civilian relations task force; CJMCRTF: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Organisation militaire; Relations internationales; Interarmées)
groupe interarmées multinational pour les relations militaro-civiles [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; CJMCRTF [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: groupe interarmées multinational pour les relations militaro-civiles; CJMCRTF : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.