English (Combined Forces (Military); Military Communications)
combined joint information campaign task force [correct, NATO]; CJICTF [correct, NATO]
French (Interarmées; Transmissions militaires)
groupe interarmées multinational pour la campagne d’information [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; CJICTF [correct, masculine noun, NATO]