English (Security; International Relations)
multinational industrial security agreement [correct]
OBS: Between Canada and another country.
French (Sécurité; Relations internationales)
accord multinational en matière de sécurité industrielle [correct, masculine noun]; entente multinationale en matière de sécurité industrielle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Entre le Canada et un autre pays.
Spanish (Seguridad; Relaciones internacionales)
acuerdo multinacional en materia de seguridad industrial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Entre Canadá y otro país.