English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Administration)
multinational publication [correct, NATO, standardized]; MP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: multinational publication; MP: term and abbreviation standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration militaire)
publication multinationale [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; MP [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: publication multinationale; MP : terme et abréviation normalisés par l'OTAN.