English (Foreign Trade; Marketing)
multinational marketing enterprise; multinational marketer
French (Commerce extérieur; Commercialisation)
entreprise multinationale de commercialisation [feminine noun]; EMC [feminine noun]; multinationale du marketing [feminine noun]