English (Museums; Computer Graphics; Internet and Telematics)
gallery space
OBS: gallery space: term used in connection with the Expo 2005 Canada Interactive Network.
French (Muséologie; Infographie; Internet et télématique)
espace muséal [masculine noun]
OBS: espace muséal : terme relatif au Réseau interactif du Canada à Expo 2005.