English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
xantinol nicotinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
nicotinate de xantinol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
nicotinato de xantinol [masculine noun]