English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
methyl nicotinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
nicotinate de méthyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
nicotinato de metilo [masculine noun]