English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium nicotinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
nicotinate de sodium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
nicotinato de sodio [masculine noun]