English (Protection of Life; Work Clothes)
5-finger cover glove; five-finger cover glove
OBS: stock number 46-15-008, CN-AIR CANADA.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Vêtements de travail)
surgant à 5 doigts; surgant à cinq doigts
OBS: Article no 46-15-008 du stock CN-Air Canada.(FIST)