English (Finance)
Inventory Item
OBS: Inventory Item NATO [North Atlantic Treaty Organization] - Stock Number.
French (Finances)
article en stock [masculine noun]
OBS: Article en stock No de nom. OTAN [Organisation du Traité de l'Atlantique Nord].