English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers; Solar Energy)
Enclosed and dead-front switches for photovoltaic applications [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 304-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits; Énergie solaire)
Enclosed and dead-front switches for photovoltaic applications [correct]
OBS: La norme C22. 2 NO. 304-14 n’ existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 304-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.