English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Low-voltage switchgear and controlgear – Part 1: General rules [correct]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60947-1-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique)
Low-voltage switchgear and controlgear – Part 1: General rules [correct]
OBS: La norme CAN/CSA-C22. 2 NO. 60947-1-13 n’ existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22. 2 NO. 60947-1-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.