English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
Low-voltage fuses – Part 19: Photovoltaic fuses [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 248.19-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
Low-voltage fuses – Part 19: Photovoltaic fuses [correct]
OBS: La norme C22. 2 NO. 248. 19-15 n’ existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 248. 19-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.