English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Security)
Surge protective devices – Type 4 – Component assemblies [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 269.4-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Sécurité)
Surge protective devices – Type 4 – Component assemblies [correct]
OBS: La norme C22. 2 NO. 269. 4-14 n’ existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 269. 4-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.