English (Philosophy and Religion)
Worshipful Brother [correct]; W. Bro. [correct]
OBS: [Title held by] a Mason who is holding, or has held, the position of Worshipful Master (WM), or head, of a Lodge.
French (Philosophie et religion)
Vénérable Frère [correct, masculine noun]; V.F. [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Vénérable Frère : désignation confirmée par la Loge Albion No. 2, Franc-Maçonnerie de la ville de Québec.
Spanish (Filosofía y religión)
Venerable Hermano [correct, masculine noun]; V. H. [correct, masculine noun]