English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Panelboards and enclosed panelboards [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 29-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique)
Panelboards and enclosed panelboards [correct]
OBS: La norme C22. 2 NO. 29-15 n’ existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 29-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.