English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
Molded-case circuit breakers, molded-case switches and circuit-breaker enclosures [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 5-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
Molded-case circuit breakers, molded-case switches and circuit-breaker enclosures [correct]
OBS: La norme C22. 2 NO. 5-13 n’ existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22. 2 NO. 5-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.