English (Bacterial Diseases; The Skin)
cutaneous nocardiosis [correct]
OBS: A43.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil cutané)
nocardiose cutanée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A43.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.