English (Bacterial Diseases)
other forms of nocardiosis [correct, plural]
OBS: A43.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
autres formes de nocardiose [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A43.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.