English (Animal Pests (Crops))
rye moth; Hadena secalis [Latin]
French (Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
noctuelle du seigle [feminine noun]; Hadena secalis [Latin]
Spanish (Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
oruga nocturna del centeno [feminine noun]; Hadena secalis [Latin]