English (Festivals, Carnivals and Social Events)
réveillon [correct]
DEF: A feast or celebration held ... after midnight Mass on Christmas Eve [or on the night of December 31st to January 1st].
French (Festivals, carnavals et fêtes)
réveillon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Repas de fête que l'on fait la nuit de Noël, et [...] la nuit de la nouvelle année.
Spanish (Festivales y carnavales y eventos sociales)
cena de Nochebuena [correct, feminine noun]; cena de Nochevieja [correct, feminine noun]