English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
constraint graph [correct]
CONT: You can represent binary constraints with a constraint graph. Nodes are variables. Edges are constraints.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe de contraintes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un graphe de contraintes est un graphe dont les nœuds sont des variables(un nœud par variable) et les arcs sont des contraintes entre les deux variables.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
gráfico de restricciones [correct, masculine noun]