English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Official Ceremonies)
marriage loop
OBS: marriage loop: ceremonial object.
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Cérémonies officielles)
nœud de mariage [masculine noun]
OBS: nœud de mariage : article de rituel.