English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
penetration nomogram [correct]
OBS: Ethylbenzene 5.5.2.
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
nomogramme de migration [masculine noun]; nomogramme de charge [masculine noun]; nomogramme d’échantillonnage [masculine noun]