English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Union Organization)
unincorporated trade union [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Organisation syndicale)
syndicat non constitué en personne morale [correct]; syndicat ouvrier sans personnalité juridique [masculine noun]