English (Paleontology)
unilocular test [correct]; monothalamous test [correct]
OBS: [A unilocular foraminiferal test is a] single-chambered test.
French (Paléontologie)
test uniloculaire [correct]; test monothalame [correct]
OBS: [Un test uniloculaire est] un test non divisé(...)