English (National and International Economics; Economic Co-operation and Development)
dynamic non-member economy [correct]
CONT: The OECD (Organization for Economic Co-operation and Development)deepened its contacts with the so-called dynamic non-member economies (DNME) in the last year.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Coopération et développement économiques)
pays à économie dynamique non membre de l'OCDE [proposal, masculine noun]; économie dynamique non membre [proposal, feminine noun]