English (Social Problems; Urban Sociology)
unspecified housing or economic problem [correct]; problem related to housing and economic circumstances, unspecified [correct]
OBS: Z59.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Sociologie urbaine)
problème de logement ou économique non spécifié [correct, masculine noun]; difficulté liée au logement et aux conditions économiques, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Z59.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.