English (Social Policy; Rights and Freedoms; Economic Co-operation and Development; Education (General))
equitable education [correct]
CONT: ... article 14 of the United Nations Declaration on the Rights of Indigenous Peoples (UNDRIP) outlines Indigenous peoples' right to culturally based and equitable education without discrimination ...
French (Politiques sociales; Droits et libertés; Coopération et développement économiques; Pédagogie (Généralités))
éducation équitable [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le concept de l'éducation équitable va de pair avec celui de l'égalité des chances. Non seulement elle est souhaitable d’un point de vue économique et social, mais elle constitue également un impératif dans la perspective des droits de l'homme.
Spanish (Políticas sociales; Derechos y Libertades; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Pedagogía (Generalidades))
educación equitativa [correct, feminine noun]