English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
non-exclusive territory
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
territoire non exclusif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
territorio no exclusivo [masculine noun]