English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
non-stacking [correct, adjective]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention)
non gerbeur [correct, adjective]
OBS: terme normalisé par l’ISO.
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.