English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
non-aviation governmental entity [correct, officially approved]
DEF: National authorities responsible for customs controls, immigration controls, public health standards, financial controls, etc.
OBS: non-aviation governmental entity: term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
services gouvernementaux non aéronautiques [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: services gouvernementaux non aéronautiques : terme uniformisé par l’Organisation de l’aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
entidad gubernamental no aeronáutica [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: entidad gubernamental no aeronáutica : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).