English (Optics; Land Forces)
zero magnification [correct]
CONT: Both are zero-magnification units with fields of view of ten and twelve degrees, with the larger objective of the KN200 offering slightly better resolution.
French (Optique; Forces terrestres)
non grossissant [correct]
CONT: Ils sont l’un et l’autre non grossissants et leur champ est de 10 et 12 respectivement.