English (Trade)
non-traded community services
OBS: non-traded community services: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
services collectifs non marchands [masculine noun]
OBS: services collectifs non marchands : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.