English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
non-profit sector [correct]; non-market sector [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Organismes et associations (Admin.))
secteur non marchand [correct, masculine noun]; secteur à but non lucratif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organismos comerciales y otros (Derecho); Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
sector no regido por las relaciones de mercado [correct, masculine noun]