English (Types of Trade Goods)
non-market goods [correct, see observation]; non-marketed goods [see observation]
OBS: Terms generally in the plural.
French (Types d'objets de commerce)
produits non marchands [correct, masculine noun]; biens non marchands [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes généralement au pluriel.
Spanish (Tipos de bienes comerciales)
producto no comercializado [correct, masculine noun]; producto no destinado al mercado [masculine noun]